Pre-Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cecilia Espinar Teacher Email Web
Tina Thaggard Teacher Email Web

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristina Dell Teacher Email Web
Stacey Fleming Teacher Email Web
Brandi Paar Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Claudia Puerto Teacher Email Web
Kayla Sapata Teacher Email  Web
Collette Walls Teacher Email Web
Megan Whitney Teacher Email  Web

First Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Daisy Aceves Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Bucci Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Danielle Carpiniello Teacher Email Web
Allison Frey Teacher Email Web
Eileen Gomez Teacher Email Web
Dawn Ledford Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth McEwen Teacher Email Web
Melissa Zeiher Teacher Email Web

Second Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Bartilucci Teacher Email Web
Clarita Benitez Teacher Email Web
Gillian Ceo Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Jamie Fleming Teacher Email Web
Kristen Kerlin Teacher Email Web
Robin Osborne Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Welch Teacher Email Web

Third Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rebecca Blank Teacher Email Web
Carleen Daniels Teacher Email Web
Kelsey Olsen Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Steven Olsen Teacher Email Web
Meghan Owens Teacher Email Web
Katelyn Swett Teacher Email Web

Fourth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrea Bertel Teacher Email Web
Melissa Hasanov Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web 
Shelby Massaro Teacher Email Web
Heather Olding Teacher Email Web
Dinora Paiz Teacher Email Web 
Brooke Philhower Teacher Email Web

Fifth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Natalie Becker Teacher Email Web
Hannah Capets Teacher Email Web
Lisa Miller Teacher Email Web
Terra Neidenthal Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Juan Prado Teacher Email Web

Art

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susanna Wingenroth Teacher Email Web

Music

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shana Plunkett Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web

Physical Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dave Keaney Teacher Email Web

Curriculum Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kathryn Reid Curriculum Specialist Email Web
Emma Pineda Curriculum Specialist Email Web

S.T.E.A.M.

Name
Title
Email
Web
Monica Glewa Teacher Email Web

Gifted

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bertha Foley Teacher Email Web

TIF Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Chris Grau Teacher Email Web
Lenora Lewis-Clarke Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Pasho Teacher Email Web

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amy Jacobs Resource Teacher Email Web
Joseph McTague Gen Ed Email Web
Daniela Orta ESE Email Web
Brooke Thomas Behavior Specialist Email Web

ESE Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dennis Cassella SF Teacher Email Web
Sara Goldstein MTSS Email
Amy Taylor SF Teacher Email Web

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kim Conrad Counselor Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kevin Barnsdale Ed Para Email
Ann Bergeson Ed Para Email
Sarah Bohman Ed Para Email
Joan Clarke Ed Para Email
John Connor Ed Para Email
Melody Diaco Ed Para Email
Liza Kellam Ed Para Email
Glorybel Melendez Ed Para Email
Maria Montelongo Ed Para Email
Jennifer Morse Ed Para/Media Email
Marbella Ortiz Ed Para Email
Marie Ovincy Ed Para Email
Elisabet Pedraza Ed Para Email
Chris Phillips Clinic Assistant Email
Lynda Prosser Ed Para Email
Jay Puckett Ed Para Email
Jesus Salgado Ed Para Email
Vicki Shawgo Ed Para Email
Kayla Tucker Ed Para Email

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cynthia Balmer Clerk Typist Email
Angelique Caro Clerk Typist Email
Elaine Mejia Information Specialist Email
Denise Paz Technology Support Specialist Email
Martha Rosa Bookkeeper Email
Denise Paz

ESOL

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mariela Amaral Ed Para Email
Ana Diaco Ed Para Email

Speech

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rebecca Gunder Speech-Language Pathologist Email

Food Service Workers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisabet Boreli Cruz Food Service Email
Lydia Flores Food Service Email
Maria Hernandez Food Service Email
Kleidy Leal Olay Food Service Email
Kathryn McDonnell Food Service Email
Valerie Rivera Food Service Email
Janet Williams Cafeteria Manager Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Yadelsy Diaz Custodian Email
Gilberto Guerra Head Custodian Email
Yoandra Espinosa Custodian Email
Ray Rivera Building Supervisor Email
Barbara Ramos Custodian Email
Darlene Sifonte Custodian Email