Pre-Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cecilia Espinar Teacher Email Web
Tina Thaggard Teacher Email Web

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristina Dell Teacher Email Web
Stacey Fleming Teacher Email Web
Eileen Gomez Teacher Email Web
Claudia Lastre Teacher Email Web 
Dawn Ledford Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Brandi Paar Teacher Email Web
Kayla Sapata Teacher Email  
Megan Whitney Teacher Email  Web

First Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Daisy Aceves Teacher Email Web
Andrea Bertel Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Bucci Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth McEwen Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Steven Olsen Teacher Email  
Daniela Orta Teacher Email  
Melissa Zeiher Teacher Email  Web

Second Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Bartilucci Teacher Email Web
Clarita Benitez Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Gillian Ceo Teacher Email Web
Jamie Fleming Teacher Email Web
Robin Osborne Teacher Email Web
Carmen Rosario Teacher Email Web
Walter Speights Teacher Email Web

Third Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rebecca Blank Teacher Email
Mary Burkhead Teacher Email Web
Carleen Daniels Teacher Email Web
Jack Long Teacher Email Web
Kelsey Olsen Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Meghan Owens Teacher Email Web
Brooke Philhower Teacher Email Web

Fourth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Courtney Brown Teacher Email
Marissa McMichen Teacher Email
Melissa Monroe Teacher Email  
Heather Olding Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web
Dinora Paiz Teacher Email  
Collette Walls Teacher Email

Fifth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Natalie Becker Teacher Email Web
Hannah Capets Teacher Email
Millicent Forrest Teacher Email
Kristen Kerlin Teacher Email Web
Terra Neidenthal Teacher Email Web

Art

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susanna Wingenroth Teacher Email

Music

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shana Plunkett Teacher Email Web

Physical Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dave Keaney Teacher/Grade Level Chair Email Web

Curriculum Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kathryn Reid Curriculum Specialist Email Web
Emma Pineda Curriculum Specialist Email Web

S.T.E.A.M.

Name
Title
Email
Web
Monica Glewa Teacher Email Web

Gifted

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bertha Foley Teacher Email Web

TIF Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Chris Grau Teacher Email Web
Lenora Lewis-Clarke Teacher Email Web

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amy Jacobs Resource Teacher Email Web
Rhonda Gingell MTSS/ESE Grade Level Chair Email Web
Shelby Massaro Math Resource Teacher Email Web
Brooke Thomas Behavior Specialist Email

ESE Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dennis Cassella SF Teacher Email
Carolyn Hardy SF Teacher Email
Patrick Gingell ESE Resource Email Web
Amy Taylor ESE Resource Web

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kim Conrad Counselor Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
David Incardona Ed Para\P.E. Email
Linda McConahy Ed Para Email
Jennifer Morse Ed Para/Media Email
Elisabet Pedraza Ed Para Email
Chris Phillips Clinic Assistant Email
Jay Puckett Ed Para Email
Jacob Santiago Ed Para\P.E. Email
Vicki Shawgo Ed Para Email

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cynthia Balmer Clerk Typist Email
Ted Maldonado Technology Support Specialist Email
Laurie McCoy Information Specialist Email
Daysi Merino Clerk Typist Email
Lynda Prosser Bookkeeper Email
Martha Rosa Parent Involvement Email

ESOL

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mariela Amaral Ed Para Email
Ana Diaco Ed Para Email

Speech

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rebecca Gunder Speech-Language Pathologist Email

Food Service Workers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lydia Flores Food Service Email
Maria Hernandez Food Service Email
Kleidy Leal Olay Food Service Email
Kathryn McDonnell Food Service Email
Valerie Rivera Food Service Email
Lindsay Roy Food Service Email
Janet Williams Cafeteria Manager Email
Dunia Santos Food Service Email
Lizandra Cruz Food Service Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Yadelsy Diaz Custodian Email
Gilberto Guerra Head Custodian Email
Yoandra Espinosa Custodian Email
Ray Rivera Building Supervisor Email
Barbara Ramos Custodian Email